Domestic Fixtures

Elite Cup Provincial Grade One Tournament

11 Jul 2017 05:30
Khost Province     Maidan Wardag Province
Khost Cricket Stadium
11 Jul 2017 05:30
Laghman Province     Kochian Province
Khost Cricket Ground
11 Jul 2017 05:45
Nangarhar Province     Logar Province
Ghazi Amanullah Khan International Cricket Stadium
11 Jul 2017 05:45
Paktia Province     Balkh Province
Speen Ghar Cricket Ground
12 Jul 2017 05:30
Khost Province     Kabul Province
Khost Cricket Stadium
12 Jul 2017 05:30
Laghman Province     Maidan Wardag Province
Khost Cricket Ground
12 Jul 2017 05:45
Nangarhar Province     Kandahar Province
Ghazi Amanullah Khan International Cricket Stadium
12 Jul 2017 05:45
Paktia Province     Logar Province
Speen Ghar Cricket Ground
14 Jul 2017 05:30
Kabul Province     Kochian Province
Khost Cricket Stadium
14 Jul 2017 05:30
Khost Province     Laghman Province
Khost Cricket Ground
14 Jul 2017 05:45
Kandahar Province     Balkh Province
Ghazi Amanullah Khan International Cricket Stadium
14 Jul 2017 05:45
Nangarhar Province     Paktia Province
Speen Ghar Cricket Ground
15 Jul 2017 05:30
Kabul Province     Maidan Wardag Province
Khost Cricket Stadium
15 Jul 2017 05:30
Khost Province     Kochian Province
Khost Cricket Ground
15 Jul 2017 05:45
Nangarhar Province     Balkh Province
Speen Ghar Cricket Ground
15 Jul 2017 06:45
Kandahar Province     Logar Province
Logar Province won by 49 runs
Match Centre
17 Jul 2017 05:30
Laghman Province     Kabul Province
Khost Cricket Stadium
17 Jul 2017 05:30
Kochian Province     Maidan Wardag Province
Khost Cricket Ground
17 Jul 2017 05:45
Paktia Province     Kandahar Province
Ghazi Amanullah Khan International Cricket Stadium
17 Jul 2017 05:45
Balkh Province     Logar Province
Speen Ghar Cricket Ground
20 Jul 2017 05:30
Nangarhar Province     Kabul Province
Kabul Province won by 8 runs
Match Centre
20 Jul 2017 05:45
Khost Province     Paktia Province
Paktia Province won by 5 wickets
Match Centre
21 Jul 2017 05:45
Kabul Province     Paktia Province
Ghazi Amanullah Khan International Cricket Stadium

Second Eleven Championship

11 Jul 2017 12:00
Derbyshire 2nd XI     Durham 2nd XI
Belper Meadows Cricket Club Ground, Belper
11 Jul 2017 12:00
Middlesex 2nd XI     Glamorgan 2nd XI
Merchant Taylors' School Ground, Northwood
11 Jul 2017 12:00
Yorkshire 2nd XI     Northamptonshire 2nd XI
Clifton Park Ground, York
12 Jul 2017 12:00
Somerset 2nd XI     Marylebone Cricket Club Universities
Taunton Vale Sports Club Ground, Taunton
17 Jul 2017 02:00
Gloucestershire 2nd XI     Hampshire 2nd XI
17 Jul 2017 12:00
Kent 2nd XI     Essex 2nd XI
Polo Farm Sports Club, Canterbury
17 Jul 2017 12:00
Marylebone Cricket Club Universities     Middlesex 2nd XI
Brunton Memorial Ground, Radlett
18 Jul 2017 12:00
Durham 2nd XI     Warwickshire 2nd XI
Roseworth Terrace, Gosforth
18 Jul 2017 12:00
Lancashire 2nd XI     Marylebone Cricket Club Young Cricketers
Moorside Road, Urmston
19 Jul 2017 02:00
Leicestershire 2nd XI     Derbyshire 2nd XI
19 Jul 2017 12:00
Sussex 2nd XI     Somerset 2nd XI
Cricketfield Road Ground, Horsham
24 Jul 2017 12:00
Hampshire 2nd XI     Middlesex 2nd XI
The Rose Bowl (Nursery), Southampton
24 Jul 2017 12:00
Sussex 2nd XI     Surrey 2nd XI
County Ground, Hove
25 Jul 2017 02:00
Warwickshire 2nd XI     Northamptonshire 2nd XI
25 Jul 2017 02:00
Gloucestershire 2nd XI     Kent 2nd XI
25 Jul 2017 12:00
Worcestershire 2nd XI     Yorkshire 2nd XI
Worcester Royal Grammar School Ground, Flagge Meadow, Worcester
25 Jul 2017 12:00
Essex 2nd XI     Marylebone Cricket Club Universities
Toby Howe Cricket Ground, Billericay
31 Jul 2017 12:00
Nottinghamshire 2nd XI     Worcestershire 2nd XI
Nottinghamshire Sports Ground, Nottingham
01 Aug 2017 02:00
Gloucestershire 2nd XI     Somerset 2nd XI
01 Aug 2017 12:00
Essex 2nd XI     Middlesex 2nd XI
Hare Field, Coggeshall
01 Aug 2017 12:00
Marylebone Cricket Club Universities     Glamorgan 2nd XI
Marespool, Mumbles
01 Aug 2017 12:00
Marylebone Cricket Club Young Cricketers     Durham 2nd XI
London Road, High Wycombe
07 Aug 2017 02:00
Northamptonshire 2nd XI     Marylebone Cricket Club Universities
07 Aug 2017 12:00
Somerset 2nd XI     Hampshire 2nd XI
Taunton Vale Sports Club Ground, Taunton
07 Aug 2017 12:00
Marylebone Cricket Club Universities     Kent 2nd XI
The Kent County Cricket Ground, Beckenham
14 Aug 2017 12:00
Derbyshire 2nd XI     Nottinghamshire 2nd XI
Barrow Turn, Swarkestone
14 Aug 2017 12:00
Surrey 2nd XI     Middlesex 2nd XI
New Malden Cricket Club Ground, New Malden
15 Aug 2017 02:00
Gloucestershire 2nd XI     Marylebone Cricket Club Universities
15 Aug 2017 12:00
Durham 2nd XI     Yorkshire 2nd XI
Riverside Ground, Chester-le-Street
15 Aug 2017 12:00
Marylebone Cricket Club Young Cricketers     Leicestershire 2nd XI
London Road, High Wycombe
16 Aug 2017 12:00
Essex 2nd XI     Sussex 2nd XI
Star Stile, Halstead
21 Aug 2017 12:00
Lancashire 2nd XI     Durham 2nd XI
Centre Vale, Todmorden
21 Aug 2017 12:00
Somerset 2nd XI     Essex 2nd XI
Taunton Vale Sports Club Ground, Taunton
22 Aug 2017 02:00
Leicestershire 2nd XI     Northamptonshire 2nd XI
23 Aug 2017 12:00
Surrey 2nd XI     Marylebone Cricket Club Universities
New Malden Cricket Club Ground, New Malden
Tickets

Unicorns Championship

16 Jul 2017 12:00
Cambridgeshire     Hertfordshire
Marlins, Long Marston
16 Jul 2017 12:00
Bedfordshire     Lincolnshire
Bedford Modern School Ground
16 Jul 2017 12:00
Norfolk     Suffolk
Manor Park, Horsford
16 Jul 2017 12:00
Berkshire     Herefordshire
Finchampstead Park, Finchampstead
16 Jul 2017 12:00
Devon     Wiltshire
16 Jul 2017 12:00
Buckinghamshire     Staffordshire
London Road, High Wycombe
16 Jul 2017 12:00
Cheshire     Wales Minor Counties
Moss Lane, Alderley Edge
16 Jul 2017 12:00
Cornwall     Shropshire
Wheal Eliza, Bethel, St Austell
16 Jul 2017 12:00
Cumberland     Northumberland
Furness Park, Barrow-in-Furness
16 Jul 2017 12:00
Dorset     Oxfordshire
Chapel Gate Pitch 2, Bournemouth
23 Jul 2017 12:00
Cumberland     Norfolk
Manor Park, Horsford
30 Jul 2017 12:00
Lincolnshire     Northumberland
Osborne Avenue, Jesmond
30 Jul 2017 12:00
Berkshire     Oxfordshire
Vicarage Hill, East Challow, Challow & Childrey
30 Jul 2017 12:00
Hertfordshire     Staffordshire
Uttoxeter Road, Checkley
30 Jul 2017 12:00
Cumberland     Suffolk
Ipswich School Ground
30 Jul 2017 12:00
Buckinghamshire     Cambridgeshire
Amy Lane, Chesham
30 Jul 2017 12:00
Dorset     Wales Minor Counties
Usk Cricket Club Ground
30 Jul 2017 12:00
Cornwall     Herefordshire
St Clare Ground, Penzance
30 Jul 2017 12:00
Cheshire     Wiltshire
London Road, Devizes
30 Jul 2017 12:00
Devon     Shropshire
Creedy Park, Sandford
30 Jul 2017 12:00
Bedfordshire     Norfolk
Manor Park, Horsford
13 Aug 2017 12:00
Cheshire     Oxfordshire
Boughton Hall Cricket Club Ground, Chester
13 Aug 2017 12:00
Buckinghamshire     Cumberland
Sedbergh School
13 Aug 2017 12:00
Berkshire     Devon
County Ground, Exeter
13 Aug 2017 12:00
Cornwall     Dorset
North Perrott Cricket Club Ground
13 Aug 2017 12:00
Herefordshire     Wales Minor Counties
Clenchers Mill Lane, Eastnor
13 Aug 2017 12:00
Hertfordshire     Lincolnshire
Sports Ground, Cleethorpes
13 Aug 2017 12:00
Bedfordshire     Suffolk
13 Aug 2017 12:00
Norfolk     Northumberland
Osborne Avenue, Jesmond
13 Aug 2017 12:00
Cambridgeshire     Staffordshire
Wisbech Cricket Club Ground
13 Aug 2017 12:00
Shropshire     Wiltshire
Cricket Meadow, Bridgnorth
27 Aug 2017 02:00
Berkshire     Lincolnshire
Tickets

India Under-19s tour of England

19 Jul 2017 12:00
England Under-19s     Unicorns
Match Drawn
Match Centre